Make your own free website on Tripod.com

(Click the Sigma Xi Epsilon Banner to go back to the Welcome Page)


 

Anthony




Name: Anthony Russo
Nickname: G Money
Number: 9
Pledge Class: Charter
Position(s) Held: Vice President
Occupation: Grocery @ Stop + Shop
Current Year: Senior
Birthday: August 12, 1984
High School Attended: Sachem
Major: History
Hobbies: Sports and video games
Favorite Memory(s) of St. Joe's: Being part of this frat
Favorite Music Group(s): Anything rap
Favorite Quote(s):