Make your own free website on Tripod.com

(Click the Sigma Xi Epsilon Banner to go back to the Welcome Page)


 

Chris




Name: Christopher Brady
Nickname: Snowman
Number: 14
Pledge Class: Alpha
Position(s) Held: Assistant Pledgemaster
Occupation: Entertainment Senior at Circuit City
Current Year: Junior
Birthday: November 17, 1985
High School Attended: Smithtown
Major: Business
Hobbies: Sports, movies, poker
Favorite Memory(s) of St. Joe's: Talent Show 2005
Favorite Music Group(s): Yellowcard
Favorite Quote(s): "If you can't spot the sucker in your first half hour at the table, then you are the sucker" - Rounders