Make your own free website on Tripod.com

(Click the Sigma Xi Epsilon Banner to go back to the Welcome Page)


 

Frankie




Name: Frank Giordano
Nickname: Tweeter
Number:
Pledge Class: Charter
Position(s) Held: President
Occupation: Gymnastics Coach
Current Year: Junior
Birthday: July 26, 1985
High School Attended: Sachem
Major: Computer Information Systems
Hobbies: Martial arts, video games, snowboarding, boogie boarding, driving
Favorite Memory(s) of St. Joe's: Ski Trip 05, All times had with the boys of SXE
Favorite Music Group(s): 311, Rufio, Blink 182, NFG, Third Eye Blind, Brand New, Taking Back Sunday, Breakin Benjamin
Favorite Quote(s):
"Using no way as way, no limitation as limitation" - Bruce Lee