Make your own free website on Tripod.com

(Click the Sigma Xi Epsilon Banner to go back to the Welcome Page)


 

Joe




Name: Joseph Anthony Macellaro
Nickname: Joe Kool
Number: 5
Pledge Class: Charter
Position(s) Held: Advertising Chairman
Occupation: Advertising Artist
Current Year: Junior
Birthday: January 2, 1985
High School Attended: Rocky Point
Major: Business Administration
Hobbies: Piano, computer graphics, writing
Favorite Memory(s) of St. Joe's: Freshman Orientation Team, starting Yearbook again
Favorite Music Group(s): Carpenters, The Bill Gaither Trio (yeah, boring stuff)
Favorite Quote(s):