Make your own free website on Tripod.com

(Click the Sigma Xi Epsilon Banner to go back to the Welcome Page)


 

Keith




Name: Keith Annunziata
Nickname: Disgrace
Number: 4
Pledge Class: Charter
Position(s) Held: Treasurer
Occupation: Bank Teller
Current Year: Junior
Birthday: December 10, 1985
High School Attended: Massapequa
Major: Accounting
Hobbies: Playing softball, working out, relaxing with friends
Favorite Memory(s) of St. Joe's: First time meeting my buddies
Favorite Music Group(s):
Favorite Quote(s): "In the matter of style, swim with the current; In the matter of principle, stand like a rock" -Thomas Jefferson